LIVE NOW

Western Wizards - September
Wednesday 20 September, 7:00pm
Commercial Hotel
111 Watton St, Werribee VIC 3030


Note: The information displayed above may be delayed by up to 10 minutes. Live scoring spreadsheet available HERE.

UPCOMING MELBOURNE EVENTS

Pixel Alley - September
Tuesday 26 September, 7:00pm
Pixel Alley
95 Smith St, Fitzroy VIC 3065

Bayside Pinball Club - September
Thursday 28 September, 7:00pm
Contact info@baysidepinballclub.com
for the address for September's meet

Argonauts Monthly Quest - October
Thursday 5 October, 4:00pm
Golden Fleece Hotel
120 Montague St, South Melbourne VIC 3205

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - October
Monday 9 October, 7:00pm
Peacock Inn Hotel
210 High St, Northcote VIC 3070

Western Wizards - October
Wednesday 18 October, 7:00pm
Commercial Hotel
111 Watton St, Werribee VIC 3030

LATEST RESULTS

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - September
1. Jordan Tredaway (9)
2. Stuart Thornton (6)
3. Richard Rhodes (5)
4. Adam Clarke (1)

Argonauts Monthly Quest - September
1. Jordan Tredaway (9)
2. Richard Rhodes (6)
3. Luke Marburg (5)
4. Martin Robbins (1)

Bayside Pinball Club - August
1. Jordan Tredaway (12)
2. Stacey Borg (5)
3. Brian Schleibs (3)
4. Luke Marburg (1)

Pixel Alley - August
1. Daniel Luth (6-0)
2. Richard Rhodes (5-2)
3. Andre Thomson (4-2)
4. Nigel Grypstra (3-2)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - August
1. Jordan Tredaway (12)
2. Luke Marburg (5)
3. Brian Schleibs (4)
4. Stu Dalton (0)

Bayside Pinball Club - July
1. Jordan Tredaway (12)
2. Richard Rhodes (4)
3. Nigel Grypstra (3)
4. Martin Robbins (2)

Pixel Alley - July
1. Jordan Tredaway
2. James Williamson
3. Stacey Borg
4. Luke Marburg

Western Wizards - July
1. Johnny Crabtree (10)
2. Pete Nash (7)
3. Brian Schleibs (4)
4. Fab Ciccone (0)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - July
1. Nick Hamhougias (10)
2. Brian Schleibs (7)
3. Stacey Borg (3)
4. Dylan Wills (1)

Bayside Pinball Club - June
1. Jordan Tredaway (8)
2. Nigel Grypstra (7)
3. Luke Marburg (6)
4. Richard Rhodes (0)

Pixel Alley - June
1. Jordan Tredaway
2. Richard Rhodes
3. Sam Tedesco
4. Brian Schleibs

Western Wizards - June
1. Pete Nash (8)
2. Luke Marburg (7)
3. Rob Stog (3)
4. Johnny Crabtree (3)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - June
1. Brian Schleibs (9)
2. Adam Clarke (6)
3. Tim Chapman (5)
4. Fab Ciccone (1)

Pixel Alley - May
1. Jordan Tredaway (6-0)
2. Daniel Luth (4-2)
3. Greg Gee (4-2)
4. Geoff Wills (3-2)
4. Raphael Melkonian (3-2)

Bayside Pinball Club - May
1. Raphael Melkonian (8)
2. Stuart Thornton (5)
3. Martin Robbins (4)
3. Brett Black (4)

Western Wizards - May
1. Luke Marburg (10)
2. Fab Ciccone (5)
3. Johnny Crabtree (4)
4. Phil Franze (2)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - May
1. Nick Hamhougias (9)
2. Luke Marburg (6)
3. James Williamson (4)
4. Stacey Borg (2)

Melbourne Silverball League - April Final
1. Luke Marburg (20)
2. Jordan Tredaway (16)
3. Martin Robbins (16)
4. Brian Schleibs (12)

Bayside Pinball Club - April
1. Jordan Tredaway (12)
2. Luke Marburg (5)
3. Raphael Melkonian (4)
4. Nathan Tredaway (0)

Pixel Alley - April
1. Jordan Tredaway (9-1)
2. Richard Rhodes (7-3)
3. Raphael Melkonian (6-3)
4. Luke Marburg (5-3)
4. Martin Robbins (5-3)

Western Wizards - April
1. Luke Marburg (8)
2. Johnny Crabtree (6)
3. Pete Nash (4)
4. Rob Stog (3)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - Autumn Season Final
1. Luke Marburg
2. Brian Schleibs
3. Geoff Wills
4. Johnny Crabtree

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - April
1. Geoff Wills (9)
2. Johnny Crabtree (6)
3. Adam Clarke (5)
4. Brian Schleibs (1)

Melbourne Silverball League - April
1. Stacey Borg (20)
2. Raphael Melkonian (18)
3. Michael Bowen (16)
4. David Holroyd (10)

Bayside Pinball Club - March
1. Jordan Tredaway (10)
2. Martin Robbins (8)
3. Grant Budge (2)
4. Geoff Wills (1)

Pixel Alley - March
1. Andre Thomson (7-1)
2. Stuart Thornton (6-2)
3. David Holroyd (5-2)
4. Geoff Wills (4-2)
4. Daniel Luth (4-2)

Western Wizards - March
1. Pete Nash (7)
2. Rob Stog (6)
3. Fab Ciccone (5)
4. Johnny Crabtree (3)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - March
1. Jordan Tredaway (9)
2. Stuart Thornton (8)
3. Geoff Wills (3)
4. Adam Clarke (1)

Melbourne Silverball League - February
1. Martin Robbins (18)
2. Stacey Borg (18)
3. Marcus Sezonov (14)
4. Luke Marburg (14)

Pixel Alley - February
1. Daniel Luth (6-1)
2. Marcus Sezonov (4-2)
3. Raphael Melkonian (4-2)
4. Stacey Borg (3-2)

Bayside Pinball Club - February
1. Jordan Tredaway (9)
2. Martin Robbins (6)
3. Adam Dutton (4)
4. Luke Marburg (2)

Western Wizards - February
1. Greg Gee (9)
2. Geoff Wills (7)
3. Peter Nash (5)
4. Johnny Crabtree (0)

IFPA Australian Championship Series Final
1. Brett Goodwin
2. Johnny Crabtree
3. Matthew Venables
4. Robert Macauley

ACS Strikes Tournament
1. Greg Siegele
2. Grant Quinn
3. Paul Jones
4. David Holroyd

ACS Flip Frenzy
1. Johnny Crabtree (21-4)
2. Robert Macauley (21-5)
3. Greg Gee (20-5)
4. Paul Jones (18-7)
4. Matthew Venables (18-7)

CLUB INFO, STANDINGS, RESULTS

Argonauts Pinball Club
Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars
Western Wizards
Bayside Pinball Club
Pixel Alley

PINBALL RESOURCES

IFPA Rankings : World
IFPA Rankings : Australia
Australian Championship Series Standings
Professional and Amateur Pinball Association
Australian Pinball League
Melbourne Pinball Finder
Game the System
Tilt Forums

>