LIVE NOW

Bayside Pinball Club - May
Thursday 25 May, 7:00pm
Sandbelt Hotel
630 South Road, Moorabbin VIC 3189


UPCOMING MELBOURNE EVENTS

Pixel Alley - May
Tuesday 30 May, 7:00pm
Pixel Alley
95 Smith St, Fitzroy VIC 3065

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - June
Monday 12 June, 7:00pm
Peacock Inn Hotel
210 High St, Northcote VIC 3070

Western Wizards - June
Wednesday 21 June, 7:00pm
Commercial Hotel
111 Watton St, Werribee VIC 3030

Bayside Pinball Club - June
Thursday 29 June, 7:00pm
Sandbelt Hotel
630 South Road, Moorabbin VIC 3189

LATEST RESULTS

Western Wizards - May
1. Luke Marburg (10)
2. Fab Ciccone (5)
3. Johnny Crabtree (4)
4. Phil FRanze (2)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - May
1. Nick Hamhougias (9)
2. Luke Marburg (6)
3. James Williamson (4)
4. Stacey Borg (2)

Melbourne Silverball League - April Final
1. Luke Marburg (20)
2. Jordan Tredaway (16)
3. Martin Robbins (16)
4. Brian Schleibs (12)

Bayside Pinball Club - April
1. Jordan Tredaway (12)
2. Luke Marburg (5)
3. Raphael Melkonian (4)
4. Nathan Tredaway (0)

Pixel Alley - April
1. Jordan Tredaway (9-1)
2. Richard Rhodes (7-3)
3. Raphael Melkonian (6-3)
4. Luke Marburg (5-3)
4. Martin Robbins (5-3)

Western Wizards - April
1. Luke Marburg (8)
2. Johnny Crabtree (6)
3. Pete Nash (4)
4. Rob Stog (3)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - Autumn Season Final
1. Luke Marburg
2. Brian Schleibs
3. Geoff Wills
4. Johnny Crabtree

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - April
1. Geoff Wills (9)
2. Johnny Crabtree (6)
3. Adam Clarke (5)
4. Brian Schleibs (1)

Melbourne Silverball League - April
1. Stacey Borg (20)
2. Raphael Melkonian (18)
3. Michael Bowen (16)
4. David Holroyd (10)

Bayside Pinball Club - March
1. Jordan Tredaway (10)
2. Martin Robbins (8)
3. Grant Budge (2)
4. Geoff Wills (1)

Pixel Alley - March
1. Andre Thomson (7-1)
2. Stuart Thornton (6-2)
3. David Holroyd (5-2)
4. Geoff Wills (4-2)
4. Daniel Luth (4-2)

Western Wizards - March
1. Pete Nash (7)
2. Rob Stog (6)
3. Fab Ciccone (5)
4. Johnny Crabtree (3)

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars - March
1. Jordan Tredaway (9)
2. Stuart Thornton (8)
3. Geoff Wills (3)
4. Adam Clarke (1)

Melbourne Silverball League - February
1. Martin Robbins (18)
2. Stacey Borg (18)
3. Marcus Sezonov (14)
4. Luke Marburg (14)

Pixel Alley - February
1. Daniel Luth (6-1)
2. Marcus Sezonov (4-2)
3. Raphael Melkonian (4-2)
4. Stacey Borg (3-2)

Bayside Pinball Club - February
1. Jordan Tredaway (9)
2. Martin Robbins (6)
3. Adam Dutton (4)
4. Luke Marburg (2)

Western Wizards - February
1. Greg Gee (9)
2. Geoff Wills (7)
3. Peter Nash (5)
4. Johnny Crabtree (0)

IFPA Australian Championship Series Final
1. Brett Goodwin
2. Johnny Crabtree
3. Matthew Venables
4. Robert Macauley

ACS Strikes Tournament
1. Greg Siegele
2. Grant Quinn
3. Paul Jones
4. David Holroyd

ACS Flip Frenzy
1. Johnny Crabtree (21-4)
2. Robert Macauley (21-5)
3. Greg Gee (20-5)
4. Paul Jones (18-7)
4. Matthew Venables (18-7)

CLUB INFO, STANDINGS, RESULTS

Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars
Western Wizards
Bayside Pinball Club
Melbourne Silverball League
Pixel Alley

PINBALL RESOURCES

IFPA Rankings : World
IFPA Rankings : Australia
Australian Championship Series Standings
Professional and Amateur Pinball Association
Australian Pinball League
Melbourne Pinball Finder
Game the System
Tilt Forums

>